top of page
Organization Name
Booth Letter
Booth Number
Electricity
Extra Lunch Tickets
Extra Booth
1st Team Exteriors
N/M
16
1
ACR Homes / ACR Healthcare
A
1-2
1
ALDI
Q
12
API Group
E
1
2
ATS - Anderson Trucking Service, Inc.
S
4
Abdo
L
16
Accra
P
4
Actalent
J
2
Affinity Plus Federal Credit Union
C
1
Aflac
L
6
Agiliti Health
R
14
Allianz Life Insurance Company of North America
G
12
American Academy of Neurology
P
6
Ameriprise Financial
K
2
2
Ampact
F
4
Amplifon
D
1
Anoka-Hennepin Schools
H
13
1
Archer Exteriors
T
11-12
1
3
1
Auto-Owners Insurance Company
T
4
1
Automated Logic
N
9
1
1
BGM
G
1
BMS Intermediaries
S
15
2
Barton Walter Krier PC
C
12
2
Be The Match
A
5
Blue Cross and Blue Shield of MN
H
8
1
1
Bluestone Physician Services
J
8
Boulay
H
1
2
Boyum Barenscheer
J
1
Breakthrough Minneapolis at Blake
L
5
Breakthru Beverage Minnesota
R
12
Bridgewater Bank
M
5
CHS Inc.
S
14
CLA (CliftonLarsonAllen)
K
1
2
Canterbury Park
A
16
Caribou Coffee
D
13
Channel
S
12
2
Chick fil A Roseville and Arden Hills
Q
8
Children's Minnesota
S
13
City of Minneapolis - Urban Scholars
H
16
City of Woodbury
Q
15
Classic Construction & Consulting
L
1-2
1
2
1
College Possible
F
2
Colorado Vincentian Volunteers
J
7
Concordia Language Villages
N
13
Conservation Corps Minnesota & Iowa
F
3
Consolidated Electrical Distributors
D
12
Copeland Buhl
C
5
Creative Planning
N
5
Crew
M
2
2
Dakota County
N
3
Dakota County - Volunteer/Internships
N
2
Dayton Freight Lines
P
2
Delta Dental of Minnesota - Minneapolis, MN
H
14
Dev10
H
12
Diasorin Inc.
P
5
2
Discovery Club
Q
2
Donaldson Company, Inc.
T
14
Dungarvin Minnesota
P
13
1
E&M Consulting, Inc.
D
5
EPPA Medical Scribe Program
Q
14
EXPLO
K
7
Ebenezer Senior Living
E
5
EisnerAmper
H
9
2
Emergency Care Consultants Scribe Program
R
2
Endeavor Schools
F
14
Enriched Living
E
12
Enterprise Mobility
L
14
Epic
S
7
Equitable Advisors
M
14
Essentia Health
F
7
Evans Transportation
D
16
Evergreen Construction Company, Inc
K
9
1
Everlight Solar
S
2
Fairview Health Services
E
6
Fast Enterprises
K
8
Fastenal
S
5
1
Federal Deposit Insurance Corporation
G
7
Federated Insurance
R
13
First Bank & Trust
C
3
First Choice Exteriors
R
6-7
1
4
1
FirstService Residential
D
3
Foodsby
T
15
Franklin Center
J
9
GP Fund Solutions
K
15
Grainger
A
7
3
Granite Logistics
P
15
2
Grant Thornton
T
7
Great River Energy
L
15
GreenGuard Construction, Inc.
T
10
Greenheck Group
E
9
Greentech Renewables
G
3
1
Harvest Best Academy
J
16
1
3
Hennepin County
J
5
Hennepin County Sheriff's Office
J
6
Horizontal Talent
M
1
Hormel Foods Corporation
R
8
Howden Tiger
H
3
2
IDeaS
N
1
Infinite Campus
J
3
1
Infor
C
8
Insight Global
D
15
Johnson Brother Liquor Distribution
P
1
Kris Lindahl Real Estate
L
8-9
2
1
Legacy Professionals LLP
M
8
Literacy Minnesota
K
3
Lockton
P
9
1
Los Alamos National Laboroatory
Q
9
Lutheran Social Service of Minnesota
L
3
MEDITECH
A
12
MN Lottery
R
5
2
MN Recruiting BN
C
14
MNGI Digestive Health
J
12
MPCA - MN GreenCorps
R
4
MSI Metro Sales Inc
S
1
Mahoney | CPAs and Advisors
M
12
Mayo Clinic
M
9
2
McMaster-Carr Supply Co
M
13
Mediacom Communications Corp
F
5
1
Meridian Services
L
7
Metropolitan Mosquito Control District
M
3
Minneapolis Park Police
K
6
Minneapolis Police Department
K
5
Minnesota Alliance With Youth
Q
1
Minnesota Army National Guard
E
15
2
Minnesota Department of Corrections
C
16
Minnesota Department of Revenue
Q
5
2
Minnesota Department of Transportation
Q
3
1
Minnesota Government Finance Officers Association
N
8
1
Minnesota Historical Society
R
15
2
Minnesota Judicial Branch
Q
4
Minnesota Pollution Control Agency
R
3
2
Minnesota Public Radio
G
15
1
2
Minnesota State Fair
G
8
Minnesota Valley Electric Cooperative
R
1
2
Mission Aviation Fellowship
D
7
Mobi
T
8
1
Move for America
P
3
Mueller Streamline Co
T
13
Murphy Research
A
13
Murry & Associates, LLC
J
15
NetSPI
T
5
Nexus Family Healing
D
4
Nonin Medical
A
14
North Risk Partners
T
1
North Star Resource Group
K
14
Northern Bedrock Historic Pres Corp
F
1
Northern Pines Mental Health Center
K
16
Northmarq
A
11
2
Northwestern Mutual - Minneapolis
C
2
Northwestern Mutual - Twin Cities
T
2
Nystrom & Associates
S
6
Olmsted County
C
4
Osprey Wilds Environmental Learning Center
S
3
Osseo Area Schools
K
12
Ovative Group
Q
13
Pace Analytical
R
9
Partners In Excellence
E
8
1
Patterson Companies
H
7
Peace Corps
E
2
People Incorporated Mental Health Services
P
7
Perficient
A
6
3
Powerplay Retail
F
13
1
Quaker Voluntary Service
H
15
RADIAS Health
D
2
RAM Benefits
N
14
1
RSM US LLP
T
3
Ramsey County
E
14
3
Ramsey-Washington Metro Watershed District
Q
6
2
Reading Partners
E
3
Richfield Police Department
N
12
Rise
D
6
Robert Half
A
9
SFM Mutual Insurance
G
4
SPS Commerce
G
6
2
Sanford Health
G
2
SciTech
G
5
Scott Carver Dakota CAP Head Start
P
14
Securian Financial
T
6
2
ServeMinnesota
S
9
Sherwin Williams
A
3-4
2
1
Slim and Trim Construction
F
6
1
Smart Data Solutions, LLC
G
13
Smith Schafer & Associates
C
13
2
Soccer Shots Twin Cities
H
4
Spero Academy
J
13
SpringPath Mental Health Services
S
8
St. David's Center
Q
7
1
St. Paul Veterans Affairs Regional Office
E
7
2
State Farm
G
14
Supply Chain Solutions
H
5
2
Tactile Medical
E
13
1
1
The Bridge Autism Clinic
J
4
The City of Minneapolis - Public Works
K
4
1
The Horton Group
H
2
1
The Meritex Company
G
9
3
The Salvation Army Northern Division
F
8
Travelers Insurance
T
9
True Friends
C
9
Trystar
E
16
Turf Badger
P
12

Booth Accommodations and order Summary

The booth accommodations listed below were ordered when you registered. You can view your current order summary via the table below. To make changes to this information, email Brenton Rice at brenton@togevents.com.

​Registration includes:

  • One (1) 10' x 10' draped exhibit booth

  • One (1) 6’ x 30” draped table

  • Two (2) thermal chairs

  • One (1) waste basket

  • Organization ID sign with booth number

  • Two (2) lunch tickets.

*We allow up to five (5) reps per exhibit booth.

*You can view example pictures of the exhibit space here.

Click here for a copy of the floor plan. 

bottom of page